ราคา 5200000.00 บาท
รายละเอียด
ขนาดห้อง 94.0 ตารางเมตร
ราคาต่อตารางเมตร 55319.15 บาท/ตารางเมตร
ชั้น 12
โครงการ เบลพาร์ค เรซิเดนท์ (นราธิวาสราชนครินทร์ 24) | Belle Park Residence | เบลพาร์ค เรซิเดนท์ | เบลพาร์ค เรสซิเดนท์

อิ๊ง(Eng)century21 Realty Solution อิ๊ง(Eng)century21 Realty Solution
0970734103
2016-03-15 14:08:38.0
เลขที่ประกาศ: 179606
รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม
Sale Belle park 5,200,000 Baht 94 sq.mห้องสวยราคาถูกมากสำหรับห้องสภาพนี้ ชั้น 12 A วิวตึก3 เมือง 2 ห้องนอน 2 ห้องน้ำ 1 ห้องนั่งเล่น ส่วนกลาง: swimming pool, fitness, parking, CCTV, security 24 Hours สนใจติดต่อK. ink 097-073-4103 Line id: eng.21 Detail - Situated in the heart of downtown Bangkok Soinarathiwas 24. - on the 12th floor, with a total of unit 93.91 Sqm./unit, Fully furnished with Facilities : Garden, swimming pool, Fitness, Awaken shops Securities : 24-Hour Security, Access Control Card, Nearby Place Surrounded by various amenities such as - Shopping facilities : Central Plaza Rama 3, Tesco Lotus - Narathiwas, MakroNarathiwas - Academic institutions :NonsiWittaya School, Phramaemareesathupradit School, Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep - Public services : Yannawa District Office, Sathupradit Post office, Sathupradit Pier, Bang Pong pang Fire Station Selling Price : 5,200,000 Bath Contact :Khun ink 097-073-4103,Line id: eng.21
คุณสมบัติ

รายละเอียดโครงการของประกาศนี้

HIGHLIGHT PROPERTY
ที่ตั้ง:
นราธิวาสราชนครินทร์ 24
วันที่เริ่มโครงการ:
จำนวนอาคาร:
1
พื้นที่โครงการ:
3200.0 ตร.วา